Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITTING MEWS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£15,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£49,950
+45.8%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250
+0.9%
Sold on 17 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9HF
← Back to All Properties