3, PARKLANDS FARM COTTAGES, PARKLANDS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU5 9JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£457,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£457,000+20.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000+26.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+54.6%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+15.5%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1