24, ALSTON AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.9%
Price Change
+£390,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+222.9%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£390,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+118.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1