FLAT 105, YORK PLACE, 2 - 12, YORK STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE1 6NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,250
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£17,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£49,250-25.9%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 24 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1