Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, CARLTON AVENUE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+45.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+5.7%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 7 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9DR
← Back to All Properties