Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, ROCHDALE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+11.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4DU
← Back to All Properties