89, NEWARK AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 4NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+410.7%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,000+410.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1