Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CROMWELL ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£372,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+85.1%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
+£372,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,500
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1JH
← Back to All Properties