Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHERBURN HOUSE, STATION LANE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+3.6%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+187.5%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Detached
+£358,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,280
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2JE
← Back to All Properties