58, MARKET LANE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+3.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,000+33.2%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1