Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ISENBURG WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£335,000
+8.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+6.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+71.8%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 5 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6NQ
← Back to All Properties