14, CLAY PITS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+109.5%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+55.9%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1