Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WITHY CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+44.4%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+237.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£285,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 11 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7SA
← Back to All Properties