4, ST PAULS ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£515,000+82.6%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
Sale #1