Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+33.3%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+13.3%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+174.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4BE
← Back to All Properties