Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUMMERHILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+5.7%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,995
+37.7%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 17 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1AX
← Back to All Properties