Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE BANK, BOSWORTH ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 6QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,500
+0.2%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+39.5%
Sold on 11 January 2012
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+75.1%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,250
+53.5%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 6QN
← Back to All Properties