Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COBDEN HILL, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,375,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£1,080,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,375,000
+83.4%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£1,080,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,295,000
+36.3%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£950,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7JR
← Back to All Properties