29, RIDGEWOOD GARDENS, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+13.3%
Sold on 8 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+13.1%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1