Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WESTERN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,300
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£64,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,300
+24.3%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+39.0%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 3 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9GP
← Back to All Properties