199, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4NJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+121.4%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,500-10.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,950+114.9%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+6.1%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1