Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PENNINE ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+97.6%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+53.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950
+103.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2HG
← Back to All Properties