39, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 5FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£13,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,000-8.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,999+28.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,431 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1