Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HARROP DALE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+3.7%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+93.8%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8UY
← Back to All Properties