EDGE FARM, BRAITHWAITE EDGE ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 6RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£333,000+93.6%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 21 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1