Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BRIARWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+51.5%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+148.7%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6DH
← Back to All Properties