21, TANNERS BROOK, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 1RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.8%
Price Change
+£336,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+205.8%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Terraced
+£336,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+59.5%
Sold on 6 November 2001
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,495
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1