Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1DS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,500
+14.2%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£499,500
+21.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£412,000
-3.1%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+32.8%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+17.4%
Sold on 3 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1DS
← Back to All Properties