Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, QUILTER CLOSE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+20.3%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 18 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AX
← Back to All Properties