Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BANK STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+78.9%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,500
+38.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+2.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+22.1%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9LB
← Back to All Properties