Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KELVIN ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.6%
Price Change
+£72,020 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+400.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£72,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,980
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7DR
← Back to All Properties