Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HERITAGE COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+52.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+8.2%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0EA
← Back to All Properties