57, WESTERN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£652,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£377,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£652,500+137.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£377,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+44.7%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1