Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ANDREW GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 9PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.6%
Price Change
+£104,840 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+347.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£104,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,160
Sold on 1 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 9PN
← Back to All Properties