Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ABBOTTSHEY AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 7JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,950
+38.4%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 7JS
← Back to All Properties