Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, WATLING GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+20.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3FE
← Back to All Properties