Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 166, OUNDLE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+133.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9PJ
← Back to All Properties