Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MERLEBURGH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+34.2%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+15.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,750
+82.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2RW
← Back to All Properties