Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, VICTORIA AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+44.8%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,000
+17.6%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+10.4%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+71.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BT
← Back to All Properties