Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SUMMERBRIDGE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+23.6%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+4.2%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8BA
← Back to All Properties