13, PRIORY CLOSE, SHERINGHAM, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR26 8SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+22.7%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995+11.7%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Detached
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+258.2%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1