Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MOUNTFIELD ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.0%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+148.0%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 3BX
← Back to All Properties