Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, MAMBLE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3SZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+13.7%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950
+0.9%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+81.8%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3SZ
← Back to All Properties