5, JOHN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5YS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5034.1%
Price Change
+£110,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,950+5034.1%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Terraced
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,200-92.0%
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
-£25,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1