Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTWAYS, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£436,500
+66.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+31.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 6AA
← Back to All Properties