Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£602,000
+29.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£463,500
+4.2%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+17.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+194.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9AB
← Back to All Properties