Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, KING EDWARD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£128,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+71.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+38.5%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9AN
← Back to All Properties