Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, IVYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+23.9%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,250
+10.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+34.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+23.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HS
← Back to All Properties