Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, THE SQUARE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£406,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+33.1%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,950
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3FE
← Back to All Properties