Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CHEYNE WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+54.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+25.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8RZ
← Back to All Properties